Hole in One Hall of Fame Honor Roll

2016 Hole in One Hall of Fame Honor Roll

Name Club Name Date Hole Number
Charles Salyer Lakewood Country Club 8-6-16 4
Thomas Lemke Twin Isles C.C. 8-2-16 12
Mickey Schulman PGA National
Estates
7-24-16 3
Gene Coffman Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
7-23-16 7
Ron Sallada Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
7-16-16 15
Chris Haake The Club @ Eaglebrooke 7-16-16 14
Derrick Simons Deep Creek 7-10-16 5
Gino Colombo Eaglewood C.C. 7-5-16 2
Julian Roberts Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 6-29-16 17
Steve Nathanson Suntree Country Club
Challenge Course
6-28-16 17
Joan Ra Skyview 6-25-16 7
Lawrence Simons Deep Creek 6-24-16 2
Pete Pallatto Eaglewood C.C. 6-21-16 9
Pat Connor Eaglewood C.C. 6-21-16 16
Bob Curran Eaglewood C.C. 6-21-16 9
Nolan Grant The Club @ Eaglebrooke 6-19-16 12
Steve Chandler Suntree Country Club
Classic Course
6-15-16 12
Dave Dainels Aberdeen 6-12-16 13
Joe Dews Eaglewood C.C. 6-7-16 17
Jack Driscoll Club Renaissance 6-2-16 4
Jackie Dziekan Skyview 5-30-16 6
David Ritger Imperial Golf Club
East Course
5-28-16 16
Lynne Miller Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
5-26-16 2
Lester Gaunt Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
5-19-16 15
Rich Frutiger Shyview 5-18-16 13
Sharon Perspn Six Lakes C.C. 5-18-16 15
George Geletko Suntree Country Club
Challenge Course
5-14-16 2
Marty Sullivan Imperial Golf Club
East Course
5-13-16 6
Debbie Vanover Lost Lake 4-30-16 6
Mac Perkins Imperial Golf Club
East Course
4-29-16 12
William A. Corbo Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
4-29-16 7
Bob Garabedian Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
4-29-16 8
Jean Deloreto Capri Isles 4-28-16 6
Tom Aldous Sunnybreeze Golf Course 4-27-16 5
John O'Brien Lakewood C.C. 4-26-16 5
Joan Valentine Imperial Golf Club
East Course
4-25-16 6
Dick Baker Sunnybreeze Golf Course 4-20-16 7
Marvin Barnes Falcon Watch
Sands Course
4-20-16 7
Betty Carneal The Club @ Eaglebrooke 4-19-16 3
Patsy Whitaker Shell Point Golf Club 4-18-16 5
Richard Lowery Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
4-18-16 2
Sandy Spangler Hideaway Country Club 4-18-16 10
Dave Puckett Heron's Glen 4-15-16 11
Ed Koenig Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course.
4-14-16 13
Mary Ann Light Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
4-12-16 8
Diane Barker Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 4-11-16 16
Dave Tridle Imperial Golf Club
West Course
4-9-16 17
Richard Brennan Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
4-9-16 6
Larry Popp Hideaway Country Club 4-8-16 2
Jim Leslie Hideaway Country Club 4-8-16 10
Ross Luce Suntree Country Club
Challenge Course
4-6-16 17
Patricia Safer Indian River Colony Club 4-6-16 6
Bob Robinson Lakewood C.C. 4-5-16 7
Betty Jean Ennis Baytree National 4-4-16 17
Pat Puls Imperial Golf Club
East Course
4-4-16 6
Jean Hohwiesher Heron's Glen 4-2-16 7
Wayland Jensen Shell Point 4-2-16 12
Richard Olsen Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 4-1-16 11
Wally Olsen Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 4-1-16 16
Carlene Pasche Heron's Glen 4-1-16 14
Fred Dekoning Shell Point 3-31-16 7
Heather Parker Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-29-16 3
Lyle Houston Imperial Golf Club
West Course
3-29-16 17
Bob Fielder Hideaway Country Club 3-28-16 5
Doug Miller Lakewood C.C. 3-28-16 11
Roy Mansell Shyview 3-26-16 7
Alex Ojeda Kelly Greens 3-26-16 5
Link Hersey Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-25-16 9
Harold DeVoti Scepter Golf Club 3-25-16 2
Larry Rogers Eaglewood C.C. 3-24-16 16
Jekabs Lacis Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-23-16 6
Greg Roberts Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
3-22-16 2
Bill Power Indian River Colony Club 3-21-16 11
Mike O'Grady Suntree Country Club
Challenge Course
3-20-16 12
Paul Long Lakewood C.C. 3-20-16 3
Shella Einhorn The Club @ Boca Pointe 3-19-16 18
Greg Wardson The Club @ Eaglebrooke 3-19-16 3
Stephen Zolllo Talis Park Golf Club 3-18-16 17
Rick Ott Twin Isles C.C. 3-15-16 12
Jack Moser Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-14-16 13
Bill Nichols Hideaway Country Club 3-14-16 9
Dick Brown Heron's Glen 3-13-16 4
Dylan Barnes Lakewood C.C. 3-12-16 13
Harold DeVoti Scepter Golf Club 3-11-16 11
Ron Bartlett Club Renaissance 3-9-16 14
Terry Boots Heron's Glen 3-8-16 11
Fred Moll Lakewood C.C. 3-7-16 11
Mike Ottaway Suntree Country Club
Classic Course
3-7-16 7
Scott Robinson Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-7-16 18
Lance Berlovich Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
3-6-16 3
Larry Friedman Kelly Greens 3-5-16 5
Karen Wood Skyview @ Terra Vista 3-4-16 13
Bev Heinzel Suntree
Coco Beach C.C.
3-4-16 5
Sherry Buzby Suntree Country Club
Classic Course
3-3-16 16
Judy Olsen Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-3-16 11
Michael Uhlich Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
3-3-16 2
Paul Keonig Heron's Glen 3-3-16 14
Valerie Camfield Imperial Golf Club
East Course
3-3-16 12
Steve Duerkop Kelly Greens 3-3-16 8
Susan Miller Twin Isles C.C. 2-29-16 16
Erik Shuman Suntree Country Club
Challenge Course
2-27-16 17
Bob Scotterday The Hideaway Club 2-27-16 11
Evelyn Vitale Lakewood C.C. 2-26-16 13
Anthony Dagrosa Scepter Golf Club 2-25-16 11
Don Myers Suntree Country Club
Challenge Course
2-24-16 8
Gino Colombo Eaglewood C.C. 2-24-16 12
Duncan MacKeen The Venice Golf & C.C. 2-23-16 14
Tom Provencal Citrus Hills Golf & C.C.
Oaks Course
2-22-16 17
Ken Braitwaite Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-22-16 14
Rian Ryzner Eaglewood C.C. 2-22-16 17
Pat Schach Heron's Glen 2-22-16 14
Betty Hays Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-21-16 3
Dave Beldotti The Venice Golf & C.C. 2-21-16 11
Charles Sitra Eaglewood C.C. 2-20-16 14
Stan Kosinski Skyview 2-19-16 16
Joyce Buck Imperial Golf Club
East Course
2-15-16 8
Penny Mikesh Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
2-14-16 7
Elizabeth Barrett Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-14-16 14
George Kuz Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-13-16 11
Kyle Rollins Club Renaissance 2-12-16 7
David Castaidi Eaglewood C.C. 2-11-16 4
Jean Scarsella Imperial Golf Club
East Course
2-11-16 8
George Fenwick Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
2-10-16 4
Jim Inacate Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-10-16 2
Barbara Yontz Suntree Country Club
Classic Course
2-8-16 7
Len Turner Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-5-16 8
Darlene J. Bean Lakewood C.C. 2-3-16 12
Nancy Jackson Eaglewood C.C. 2-2-16 15
Kay Alexander Villages @ Country Creek 2-2-16 5
Kathy Provost Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-31-16 2
Jerry Gould Skyview 1-27-16 7
George Lebrecque Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
1-25-16 14
Robert Fowler Shell Point 1-25-16 16
Jo Ann Whalen Sandpiper @ Sun City Center
Palms Course
1-24-16 2
Peter Kells Eaglewood Country Club 1-24-16 9
Tim Broad Club Renaissance 1-23-16 7
Bob Reith Club Renaissance 1-20-16 14
Ron Doncouse Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
1-19-16 8
Jerry Steele Imperial Golf Club
East Course
1-18-16 16
Nancy Rooney Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-13-16 2
Rich Nalbach Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
1-12-16 7
Sal Martirano Eaglewood Country Club 1-12-16 9
Bob Shindler Venice Golf & C.C. 1-11-16 2
Jerry Nieczyporowski Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-10-16 18
Max Borden Stonebridge C.C. 1-8-16 5
Glen Wright Hideaway Country Club 1-6-16 5
Glen Wright The Hideaway C.C. 1-6-16 5
Paul Long Lakewood C.C. 1-5-16 3
Roger Johnson Skyview at Terra Vista 1-5-16 13
Norm Peters Legends Golf & C.C. 1-4-16 15
Ted Paladino Legends Golf & C.C. 1-3-16 8
Bob DeVenezia Lakewood C.C. 1-2-16 16
Paul Bowser The Hideaway C.C. 1-2-16 15
Dallas Seale The Hideaway C.C. 1-2-16 5

 

2015 Hole in One Hall of Fame Honor Roll

Name Club Name Date Hole Number
Mike Gold Imperial Golf Club
East Course
12-24-15 6
Richard Brennan Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
12-23-15 8
Richard Walter Indian River Colony Club 12-23-15 6
Denny McLaughlin Indian River Colony Club 12-21-15 8
Rosemary Zollo Talis Park 12-19-15 13
Linda Blewitt On Top of The World
Tortoise & Hare Course
12-17-15 6
Jerry Shoemaker Baytree National 12-17-15 17
Bill Stoces Falcon Watch
Sands Course
12-16-15 7
Hank Gibson Baytree National 12-15-15 4
Jean Scarsella Imperial Golf Club
East Course
12-15-15 12
Linda Harden Legends Golf & C.C. 12-15-15 15
Suk Chang Skyview at Terra Vista 12-14-15 7
Bo Weiner Aberdeen C.C. 12-13-15 3
Rick Johnson Club Renaissance 12-12-15 14
Mike Dolan Legends Golf & C.C. 12-12-15 15
Franklin Triplett Copperhead Golf Club 12-12-15 12
Ed Olsen Copperleaf Golf Club 12-11-15 5
Bill Collins Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
12-10-15 4
Valerie Miles The Club @ Eaglebrooke 12-10-15 12
Pat Stens Legends Golf & C.C. 12-8-15 3
James Loehr Copperhead Golf Club 12-7-15 5
Dave West Imperial Golf Club
West Course
12-7-15 16
Rich Langlois Scepter @ Sun City Center 12-6-15 6
Vid Valiusaitis Falcon Watch
Sands Course
12-5-15 7
Gayle Powelson Heritage Oaks 12-3-15 7
Jim McClure Indian River Colony Club 12-3-15 6
William Robben Southern Woods 12-1-15 17
Judi Johnason The Hideaway C.C. 12-1-15 5
Larry Conmey Lakewood C.C. 11-30-15 14
Frank Wade Imperial Golf Club
East Course
11-29-15 8
John Saynor Venice Golf & C.C. 11-27-15 2
Terry Colbert Legends Golf & C.C. 11-26-15 17
Maura Kelly San Jose 11-24-15 5
Millie Willis Villages @ Country Creek 11-24-15 5
Bernie Ruhnau Imperial Golf Club
West Course
11-18-15 17
Jean Springer Imperial Golf Club
West Course
11-16-15 17
Kemiie Beasley Sandpiper @ Sun City Center 11-14-15 5
John Dowd Scepter @ Sun City Center 11-13-15 6
Bruce Wigden Aberdeen C.C. 11-13-15 3
Marge Norton Calusa Lakes 11-10-15 12
Marge Norton Calusa Lakes Golf Club 11-10-15 12
Bob Fielder The Hideaway C.C. 11-8-15 5
Diane Brown Bobcat Trail 11-8-15 2
Bob Majewski Club Renaissance 11-7-15 14
Wayne C. Volz Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
11-6-15 2
Lisa Sterns Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
11-4-15 2
Al Stretz Lost Lake 11-2-15 16
Al Stretz Lost Lake 11-2-15 16
Jim Wagner Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
11-2-15 7
Cindy DeSilva Legends Golf & C.C. 11-1-15 6
James Snyder Wildcat Run 10-31-15 6
Guy Loftin Indian River Colony Club 10-30-15 6
Jimmy Johnson Heritage Palms
Royal Course
10-25-15 12
Jan Katen Kamp Shell Point 10-24-15 5
Guy Loftin Indian River Colony Club 10-19-15 11
Joe Skender Skyview at Terra Vista 10-18-15 7
Dr. Wallace Combs The Club @ Eaglebrooke 10-17-15 6
Marshall Lowe Aberdeen C.C. 10-16-15 13
Peggy Phillips Copperhead Golf Club 10-16-15 6
Dick Spletzer Imperial Golf Club
East Course
10-14-15 6
Micki Sullivan Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
10-12-15 7
Mary Straley Imperial Golf Club
West Course
10-8-15 6
Ray Sparks Scepter @ Sun City Center 10-6-15 2
Dennis Moody Heritage Palms
Sabal Course
10-6-15 6
Ray Parisen Falcon Watch
Sands Course
10-3-15 7
Roy Schuetz Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
10-2-15 3
Robert Middleton Shell Point 10-1-15 5
Bruce Frazier Copperhead 9-26-15 6
Martin Miller Shell Point 9-20-15 16
Joe Pardo Scepter @ Sun City Center 9-19-15 14
Ed Freihofer Jonathans Landing
Village Course
9-15-15 4
Patricia Combs Highland Woods 9-14-15 7
Bill Carpenter Scepter @ Sun City Center 9-8-15 11
Martin Miller Shell Point 8-28-15 16
Bill Carpenter Scepter @ Sun City Center 8-22-15 11
John Elsley Skyview at Terra Vista 8-19-15 13
Peter Collins Legends 8-17-15 3
Dorothy Ammerman Skyview at Terra Vista 8-16-15 7
Steve Perkins Scepter @ Sun City Center 8-15-15 14
Roger Rockenbaugh Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
8-12-15 2
Michael Herndon Cypress Knoll 8-8-15 5
Tommy LaMotte Copperhead 8-7-15 ?
Tom Ziegler Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
8-7-15 2
Dick Zac Club Renaissance 8-5-15 7
Buzz Fredrickson Skyview at Terra Vista 8-5-15 16
Bo Schulte Club Renaissance 8-4-15 7
James Magazine Copperhead 8-2-15 6
Bob Vellante Scepter @ Sun City Center 7-24-15 2
Tom McGilloway Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
7-20-15 3
Will Kuxhousen Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
7-13-15 5
Steve Berger Legends Golf & C.C. 7-12-15 8
Peggy Deems Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
7-9-15 2
Richard Butler Southern Woods Golf Club 7-7-15 13
John Walsh Shell Point 7-2-15 5
Jerome McBride Sunnybreeze Golf Course 6-30-15 7
James Cure Shell Point 6-27-15 5
Don Eckerson Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
6-26-15 8
Dennis McCourt Candler Hills 6-26-15 5
Heige Duemmel Eaglebrooke 6-25-15 14
Dave Carden Baytree National 6-25-15 17
Dick Faude PGA National
The Champion Course
6-22-15 5
Gina Bulloch Candler Hills 6-20-15 17
Jeanie Gallo Candler Hills 6-18-15 13
Andy Lachance Indian River Colony Club 6-18-15 8
Madison Moman Okeeheelee Golf Club 6-13-15 8
John Mobilian Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 6-13-15 3
David Collyer Eaglebrooke 6-11-15 14
Johnny Webb Waterford
Lemon Bay Course
6-10-15 17
Charles DeLeon Jr. Baytree National 6-9-15 2
Hernam Weston Club Renaissance 6-8-15 7
Tom DeFranco The Hideaway C.C. 6-7-15 2
Nick DeFranco The Hideaway C.C. 6-7-15 9
Mary Snover Englund Lakewood C.C. 6-7-15 13
Carl Josephson Indian River Colony Club 6-5-15 11
Joy Dunn Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
6-4-15 5
Howard Pratt Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 6-2-15 16
Bob Deems Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
6-1-15 8
Jack Gustafson Candler Hills 5-30-15 17
Lynn Genest Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 5-20-15 7
Tom Poinsette Legends Golf & C.C. 5-19-15 17
Lew Egizi Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
5-17-15 9
Pat Johnson Heritages Palms 5-12-15 12
Jay Wildasin Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
5-4-15 8
Trudy Mockler Imperial Golf Club
The Toronto Golf Club
5-1-15 17
Julian Roberts Aberdeen 5-1-15 17
Esther Wiener Legends Golf & C.C. 5-1-15 15
Steve Davis Scepter @ Sun City Center 4-29-15 6
Dick Green Scepter @ Sun City Center 4-23-15 6
Stan Senecal Sandpiper @ Sun City Center
Lakes Course
4-23-15 5
Wendy Brusso Pelican Pointe 4-21-15 5
Bernie Derencin Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 4-21-15 9
Denny Walton Sunnybreeze 4-19-15 6
Mike Whiting Bloomingdale Golfers Club 4-19-15 13
Coy Baggett Imperial Golf Club
East Course
4-18-15 16
Michelle Paiement Lakewood Country Club 4-18-15 3
Marcia Peterson Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
4-16-15 7
Richard Carle Viera East Golf Club 4-15-15 4
Craig Goeske Lakewood Country Club 4-14-15 11
Bob Mulry Lakewood Country Club 4-14-15 11
Larry Anderson Eaglebrooke 4-13-15 12
Marion Simerly Indian River Colony Club 4-13-15 6
Allison Hersey Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 4-11-15 11
Leo Blessing Pine Lakes 4-11-15 16
Carolyn Schiltes Falcon Watch
Sands Course
4-9-15 5
Bud Edwards Imperial Golf Club
West Course
4-6-15 17
Richard Evans Indian River Colony Club 4-6-15 6
Sherry Leverre Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
4-5-15 7
Nancy Horne Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 4-4-15 8
Kenneth Wagner Scepter @ Sun City Center 4-3-15 14
Lee Soltysiak Copperhead 4-2-15 14
Cathy Fleiner Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 4-2-15 16
Phillip LaMasterws Scepter @ Sun City Center 4-1-15 14
Joel lambert Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
4-1-15 9
Jim McClure Indian River Colony Club 3-31-15 11
Ralph Howcroft Lakewood Country Club 3-29-15 1
Mike Landau Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
3-27-15 3
Paul Pietrocarlo Highland Woods 3-26-15 13
Ellen Eckler Hunter's Run 3-26-15 8
Wayne Volz Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
3-26-15 9
Cathy Marquis Falcon Watch
Challende Course
3-25-15 8
Marty Dain Falcon Watch
Sands Course
3-25-15 7
Bette Meyerwich Woodfield C.C. 3-22-15 8
Kevin Walsh Lakewood Country Club 3-21-15 4
John Boss Imperial Golf Club
West Course
3-20-15 17
Wayne Sievert Sandpiper @ Sun City Center
Lakes Course
3-20-15 5
Skipper Cook Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
3-19-15 6
George Underwood Imperial Golf Club
West Course
3-19-15 17
Gary Phillips Pine Lakes Golf Club 3-19-15 16
Iro Lisinski Candler Hills 3-19-15 17
John Zirkel Shell Point Golf Club 3-18-15 12
Garry Gerlach Candler Hills 3-18-15 8
Roger Rockenbaugh Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
3-18-15 8
Denny Ferriel Imperial Golf Club
West Course
3-18-15 6
Ron Kulperger Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-16-15 14
Walter Kroschel Island Country Club 3-16-15 6
Richard Nalbach Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
3-15-15 2
John McMurray Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-14-15 2
John Scarsella Imperial Golf Club
East Course
3-13-15 8
Susan Dozier Indian River Colony Club 3-12-15 11
Jim mcDonald Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 3-11-15 16
Young Chun Palm Beach Polo 3-11-15 ?
Jerry Toubin Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 3-8-15 8
Marie Tessier Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
3-8-15 13
Jimmy Johnson Heritage Palms
Royal Course
3-7-15 3
Susan Dozier Indian River Colony Club 3-7-15 11
Arden Wade Falcon Watch 3-6-15 4
Ken Lehman Sunnybreeze 3-5-15 7
Jean Cox Coral Oaks 3-5-15 18
Frank Mason Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
3-3-15 5
Gene Smith Sunnybreeze 3-2-15 3
Roy Bonaccorso Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
3-2-15 15
Ken Johnson Shell Point Golf Club 3-1-15 16
Archie Wilson III Southern Woods Golf Club 2-28-15 4
Bob moran Lakewood Country Club 2-26-15 13
Robert Smith Lakewood Country Club 2-26-15 13
Dennis Norris Candler Hills 2-25-15 13
Linda Nardone Woodfield C.C. 2-25-15 13
Paul Maher Lost Lake 2-23-15 16
Ellen Wilcox Venice Golf & C.C. 2-21-15 2
Josh Green Sunnybreeze 2-21-15 7
Bob Antonelli Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
2-19-15 8
Jane Nast Lakewood Country Club 2-19-15 13
Keith McGruer Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-16-15 9
Dennis Kelterborn Sunnybreeze 2-16-15 3
Shrley Reynolds Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-15-15 2
Julie Jones Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
2-13-15 13
Sue Hoffman San Carlos 2-12-15 17
Patrick Brady San Carlos 2-11-15 14
Linda Nardone Woodfield C.C. 2-10-15 2
Robert White Sunnybreeze 2-10-15 17
Mary Woodka Imperial Golf Club
West Course
2-9-15 6
Michael Bassett Palm Beach Polo 2-8-15 ?
Sallie Palm Laurel Oak C.C.
West Course
2-7-15 5
Joanne Burkemper Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
2-7-15 8
Frank Lawrnce Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-4-15 6
Sharon Ayotte Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 2-3-15 6
Angie Souza Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-29-15 2
John Bailey Scepter @ Sun City Center 1-29-15 11
Julie Zeiss DeBary Golf & C.C. 1-29-15 7
Donnie Soper Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
1-29-15 2
Albert Domenicucci Coral Oaks Golf Course 1-28-15 8
Tom Ransom Kelly Greens 1-28-15 5
Bill Barker Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-27-15 11
Ken Klumpp Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-26-15 3
Steven Butler Woodfield C.C. 1-23-15 2
Skipper Cook Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
1-22-15 2
Len Turner Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-22-15 3
Ed Mousseau Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-22-15 2
Terry Sigler Candler Hills 1-19-15 8
Bruce Stout Indian River Colony Club 1-19-15 8
Tim Trout Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
1-18-15 4
Dr. Ravindara Goyal Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 1-18-15 7
Bill McEntee Palm Beach Polo 1-17-15 ?
Betty Flood San Carlos 1-15-15 5
Brenda Flagler Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-13-15 13
Barb McKenna Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
1-13-15 13
Lois Taggart Shell Point Golf Club 1-12-15 7
Ann DeGrande Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
1-12-15 8
Cheryl Sadlon PGA National
Fazio Course
1-12-15 5
Pat Gallaher Indian River Colony Club 1-9-15 8
Douglas McKnight Shell Point Golf Club 1-8-15 9
Frank Del Rocco Baytree National 1-7-15 2
Gary Croskey Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-5-15 13
Bob Lambiase Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-5-15 2
Ed Sauer Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
1-5-15 15
Andy Hawkins Shell Point Golf Club 1-3-15 18
Sandy Tate Legends Golf & C.C. 1-2-15 17

 

2014 Hole in One Hall of Fame Honor Roll

Name Club Name Date Hole Number
Bill Patzwall Lakewood Country Club 12-29-14 12
Brian Herr St. Andrews South 12-29-14 5
Gary Bone Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
12-27-14 4
Kathy Weber Copperleaf 12-23-14 16
John Lawhon Scepter @ Sun City Center 12-22-14 6
Steve Davy Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
12-22-14 3
John Brennan Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
12-20-14 8
Alan Katcher Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 12-17-14 8
Jim Mutolo Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
12-17-14 5
Gayle LeMay Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 12-16-14 14
Jim MacLean Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 12-15-14 2
Dave Thomas Candler Hills 12-15-14 13
Robert Hamilton Lost Lake 12-15-14 14
Dan Wood Legends Golf & C.C. 12-14-14 17
Nicole Goddu Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 12-13-14 14
Warren Kennehan Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
12-13-14 5
Sue Plahuta Lake Ashton
West Course
12-12-14 12
Shelly Childs Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
12-11-14 15
Lindsey Brannon Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 12-10-14 2
Sam Eisenberg Gleneagles C.C.
Victory Course
12-10-14 2
Dennis Hink Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
12-10-14 5
Normand Guilbault The Club @ Boca Pointe 12-9-14 14
Roark Williams Scepter @ Sun City Center 12-8-14 11
Peter Frank Shell Point Golf Club 12-7-14 9
Jan Turner Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
12-6-14 5
Brian Herod Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 12-5-14 3
Michael Wallach Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 12-5-14 8
Randy Gottsacker Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
12-1-14 4
William Longyear Sunnybreeze 11-30-14 17
Pete Amore Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 11-28-14 11
Jim Gorman Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 11-24-14 9
Dave Thomas Candler Hills 11-24-14 5
Wayne Currie Scepter @ Sun City Center 11-24-14 6
Sally Hopkinson Legends Golf & C.C. 11-23-14 15
Larry Lutz Scepter @ Sun City Center 11-22-14 14
Betty McDonnell Lake Ashton
West Course
11-20-14 12
Allison Hersey Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 11-17-14 3
Rick Flagler Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 11-17-14 3
Lynn Walisseer Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 11-16-14 3
Richard Hedden Bear's Paw 11-14-14 8
Paul Busker Indian River Colony Club 11-14-14 16
Lloyd Nelson Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 11-12-14 16
Jodi Konvit Legends Golf & C.C. 11-11-14 15
Randy Bartz Legends Golf & C.C. 11-11-14 8
Ray Shaw Legends Golf & C.C. 11-4-14 15
Rose Tishman Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
11-4-14 14
Mike Deahl Candler Hills 11-3-14 5
Piper Thomas Candler Hills 10-31-14 17
Barry Calcagni Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
10-26-14 14
Elisbeth Brown Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
10-25-14 5
Kathy Lawrebce Club Renaissance 10-22-14 14
Kathy Nolan Club Renaissance 10-21-14 12
Richard Lee Bear's Paw 10-20-14 8
Jan Turner Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
10-19-14 13
Ralph Chiuchlo Gleneagles C.C.
Legends Course
10-18-14 17
Roger Lloyd Scepter @ Sun City Center 10-16-14 14
Harvey Schlissel The Club @ Boca Pointe 10-16-14 17
Margie McDougall Pelican Pointe 10-16-14 5
Marlene Yarger Legends Golf & C.C. 10-15-14 15
Marlene Yarger Legends Golf & C.C. 10-15-14 15
Karel Aster Shell Point 10-13-14 17
Dave Collyer The Club @ Eaglebrooke 10-11-14 14
Ed Pozsony Candler Hills 10-10-14 17
Stan Anderson Legends Golf & C.C. 10-10-14 8
Dawn Brocklehurst Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 10-9-14 6
Deb Overholser Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
10-9-14 7
Jo Manwaring Venice Golf & C.C. 10-5-14 2
Marvin Bartz Venice Golf & C.C. 10-4-14 2
Anthony Paolicelli Vanderbilte
The International Club
10-1-14 11
Fred Myers Sunnybreeze 10-1-14 8
Bill Green Venice Golf & C.C. 9-28-14 7
Carole Sweeney Heron's Glen 9-27-14 4
Dave Jones The Club @ Eaglebrooke 9-26-14 14
Elaine Wilken The Hdeaway C.C. 9-25-14 2
Bob Hardesty Twin Isles 9-25-14 4
Harold Geldbach Scepter @ Sun City Center 9-22-14 11
Steve Fredericks DeBary Golf & C.C. 9-16-14 12
Dennis Walton Sunnybreeze 9-13-14 8
Jim Fitzgerals The Club @ Eaglebrooke 9-10-14 6
Bob Kenny Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
9-9-14 7
Bernie Bloomfield Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 9-7-14 8
Bob DiBenedetto Imperial Golf Club
East Course
9-6-14 8
Richard Miller Venice Golf & C.C. 9-2-14 7
Terry Melloy Indian River Colony Club 9-1-14 6
Linda Davis Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
8-24-14 3
Dave Brown Club Renaissance 8-21-14 12
Richard Rohrer Venice Golf & C.C. 8-19-14 7
Bridget Goldsmith Imperial Golf Club
East Course
8-16-14 16
Gary Turner Scepter @ Sun City Center 8-16-14 14
Deidre Jago The Club @ Pelican Point 8-16-14 20
Arlene Parkhill Vineyards
Center Hills C.C.
8-15-14 15
Alan Schaeperklaus Venetian Golf Club 8-8-14 3
Allan McCown Imperial Golf Club
West Course
8-7-14 6
Carol L. Wiest The Meadows C.C. 8-6-14 7
Djack Daut Venetian Golf Club 8-5-14 8
Patti Ducharme Club Renaissance 7-30-14 14
Patti Kelly Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
7-27-14 15
Elayne G. Jordan Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
7-27-14 2
Les Cahoon Eaglebrooke 7-26-14 6
Bill Wendland Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
7-25-14 5
Gloria Fisher Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
7-25-14 8
Ronnie Polgar Legends Golf & C.C. 7-25-14 8
Dick Dormuth Sandpiper @ Sun City Center 7-25-14 5
Bob Steinke Shell Point Golf Club 7-25-14 5
Ron Fluet Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
7-20-14 7
Paul Bogin The Golf & Racquet Club 7-20-14 13
Lee Argandona Lost Lake 7-14-14 14
Elmer Daub Club Renaissance 7-12-14 4
Jack Kaufman Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
7-11-14 9
Jim Brown Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
7-6-14 7
Terry Wilson Legends Golf & C.C. 7-5-14 8
Mickey Sullivan Maganolia Landing 7-5-14 4
Joe Frazer Shell Point Golf Club 7-5-14 12
Mickey Sullivan Magnolia Landing 7-5-14 4
Chuck Mann Capri Isles Golf Club 7-2-14 3
Terry morris Scepter @ Sun City Center 7-2-14 14
Joe De Ambrosio Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
7-1-14 5
Sara Mushegian Frenchman's Reserve 6-28-14 2
Art Bell Plantation Golf & C.C. 6-28-14 2
Francis Virtuoso Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 6-27-14 16
Charlie Casale On Top of the World Golf Club
Links Course
6-26-14 5
Micki Sullivan Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
6-26-14 4
Fred Weinberger Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
6-25-14 3
Elmer Daub Club Renaissance 6-23-14 7
Russel Elkan Jupiter C.C. 6-22-14 14
Craig Lindahl Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
6-22-14 3
Linda Posner Golf & Racquet Club 6-21-14 10
Glenn Sauer Candler Hills Golf Club 6-20-14 13
Irmingard Markusch Dune Golf & Tennis Club 6-20-14 13
Dick Poland The Hideaway Club 6-20-14 5
Mike Ringler Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 6-13-14 3
Andy Bulloch On Top of the World Golf Club
Links Course
6-14-14 6
John Joyce Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
6-11-14 10
Mike Ford Scepter @ Sun City Center 6-9-14 6
Tim Hotham The Meadows C.C. 6-8-14 17
Dave Hardy Imperial Golf Club
West Course
6-8-14 6
Bob Levin Venice Golf & C.C. 6-8-14 2
Ron Flute Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
6-6-14 6
Janet Morton Big Cypress 6-4-14 17
Tim O'Neil Big Cypress 6-4-14 9
Mike Almaguer Scepter 5-30-14 2
Roy Long Lost Lake
Jonathan's Landing
5-28-14 13
Gene Schrage Legends Golf & C.C. 5-23-14 3
Beatriz Cotes The Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 5-22-14 16
Linda Luper Club Renaissance 5-21-14 14
Bill Taylor The Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 5-21-14 16
Anita Smith Venetian Golf Club 5-19-14 13
Don Dalstrom Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
5-17-14 3
Frank Rapley Bear's Paw 5-16-14 14
Ron Fluer Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
5-16-14 2
Steven Grant Indian River Colony Club 5-9-14 8
Holly Rossignol Shell Point
The Dunes Course
5-8-14 11
Bill Finer The Club @ Pelican Point 5-6-14 11
Russ Abraham Bear's Paw 5-6-14 8
Dick Skinner The Club @ Pelican Point 5-4-14 11
Robin Croteau Bear's Paw 5-3-14 8
Joyce Heimonen Venice Golf & C.C. 5-1-14 7
Joyce Heimonen Venice Golf & C.C. 5-1-14 7
Kathleen Records Club Renaissance 4-29-14 14
John Dewing Lost Lake Golf Club 4-27-14 2
Charlotte Kiefer Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
4-25-14 17
Ernie Spangler Venice Golf & C.C. 4-25-14 11
Wayne Roswick Copperleaf 4-24-14 13
George Kuersten Shell Point 4-24-14 9
Paul Powell Boca Pointe 4-23-14 17
Tom Racinowski Chandler Hills 4-21-14 17
David Weissman Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 4-19-14 3
Ruth Ann Blevins Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
4-18-14 8
Jan Meagher Venice Golf & C.C. 4-18-14 11
Michael Burnell Island C.C. 4-12-14 6
Charlie Dove Chandler Hills 4-12-14 8
Barbara Greenberg Boca Pointe 4-11-14 4
Rex Gaddy Chandler Hills 4-11-14 17
Jim Weaver On Top of the World Golf Club
Links Course
4-10-14 5
John Berringer Bear's Paw 4-10-14 8
Gail Banavige Chandler Hills 4-10-14 5
Bob Robinson Lakewood C.C. 4-5-14 16
Wayne Flora Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
4-4-14 4
Ken Peterson Shell Point Golf Club 4-3-14 12
Mike Morton Venice Golf & C.C. 4-3-14 14
John Umberger Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
4-2-14 7
Juan Gonzalez Lansbrook 4-2-14 3
Jim Parisi Lakewood C.C. 4-1-14 7
Frank Englund Lakewood C.C. 4-1-14 13
Marty Chase Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 3-31-14 13
Robin Inman Lakewood C.C. 3-31-14 5
Ginny Burau Venice Golf & C.C. 3-29-14 2
Mike Flynn On Top of the World Golf Club
T & H Course
3-28-14 8
Ron Lannazzi Club Renaissance 3-28-14 4
Nancy Kahn Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
3-23-14 3
Darlene Ryan Imperial Golf Club
East Course
3-22-14 12
King Webster Lakewood Country Club 3-22-14 11
Ann Murray Bear's Paw 3-20-14 16
Wayne Hughes Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
3-20-14 8
Ralph Fuente Falcon Watch
Sands Course
3-20-14 7
Wayne Hughes Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
3-19-14 4
Jung Bassett Palm Beach Polo
Dunes Course
3-19-14 13
Ken Friesz Sandpiper Golf Club
Palms Course
3-17-14 8
Tim Meegan Del Tura Golf & C.C. 3-15-14 6
Bernie McQuade Legends Golf & C.C. 3-15-14 8
Carol Leach Lakewood Country Club 3-14-14 14
Fran Mendelson Boca Pointe 3-13-14 17
Joe Kupferschmid Sunnybreeze 3-13-14 17
Warren Kennehan Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
3-10-14 13
Bill Shepler Capri Isles Golf Club 3-10-14 17
Don Sorensen On Top of the World Golf Club
T & H Course
3-10-14 8
Charlie Strauss On Top of the World Golf Club
Links Course
3-9-14 5
Patricia Mines Imperial Golf Club
West Course
3-8-14 6
Bob Cole The Club @ Pelican Point 3-7-14 5
Mickey Sullivan Magnolia Landing 3-4-14 15
Bill Kirk Legends Golf & C.C. 3-3-14 17
Don Roy Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
3-3-14 15
Bill Kirk Legends 3-3-14 17
Larry E. Thomas Imperial Golf Club
West Course
2-28-14 17
Ralph Fuente Kings Point Golf Course 2-28-14 8
Tracy Shuparsky The Hideaway Country Club 2-28-14 9
Susan Howcroft Lakewood Country Club 2-26-14 7
John Patterson Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
2-26-14 13
Russ Moen Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
2-25-14 15
Steve Mintz Imperial Golf Club 2-23-14 17
Sue Tunstall The Hideaway C.C. 2-23-14 5
John Larson Candler Hills Golf Club 2-22-14 8
Nancy Samson Seven Lakes 2-21-14 1
Lynn Nywening Twin Isles C.C. 2-20-14 12
Randy Ford Candler Hills 2-18-14 13
Tom Tomczak Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
2-18-14 15
Bob Winter Legends Golf & C.C. 2-18-14 3
Jerry Wick Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
2-17-14 8
Beth Cahoon Eaglebrooke 2-16-14 3
Becky Criscione The Hideaway Country Club 2-15-14 2
Bobbie Ritchie Aberdeen 2-15-14 17
Ann Harvey Lost Lake 2-14-14 15
Leslie Gordon Imperial Golf Club
East Course
2-13-14 16
Ray Parisen Scepter @ Sun City Center 2-13-14 2
Marilyn Dysinger Lost Lake 2-12-14 8
Jean-Guy Riopel Boca Pointe 2-10-14 17
Tish Lambrinides Imperial Golf Club
West Course
2-10-14 4
Doug Kral Lakewood C.C. 2-9-14 5
Dr. Steven Teran Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
2-9-14 4
Michael Molack Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
2-9-14 3
Jim Bock Venice Golf & C.C. 2-9-14 2
Gary Turner Falcon Watch 2-6-14 8
Golden Hullinger Venice Golf & C.C. 2-6-14 14
Don Sharp Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
2-5-14 14
George Liddle Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
2-4-14 6
Donna Liphardt Chandler Hills Golf Club 2-4-14 8
Joe Pardo Scepert Golf Club 2-3-14 6
Bob Brodsky Venetian Golf Club 2-3-14 8
Patrick Clayton Chandler Hills Golf Club 2-2-14 13
Rob Leichtung PGA National
Palmer Course
2-2-14 5
Bill Holzheuer Hideaway Country Club 2-1-14 5
Jerry Kamler Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
1-31-14 16
Frank Nichols Imperial Golf Club
West Course
1-29-14 4
Dawn Stoltzfus Plantation Golf & C.C.
Bobcat Course
1-26-14 6
Dave Allen Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
1-26-14 3
Carol Leifer Hammock Creek 1-24-14 14
Andy Jugan Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
1-24-14 5
Jay Sarson The Club @ Pelican Point 1-23-14 11
Rhonda Bloomfield Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 1-21-14 17
Tom Divine Bear's Paw 1-18-14 8
Linda Diamond Venetian Golf Club 1-18-14 13
Joe Alfano Chandler Hills Golf Club 1-13-14 13
Louise Caulfield Club Renaissance 1-12-14 14
Bob Stark Lakewood C.C. 1-12-14 5
Donna Roof Legends Golf & C.C. 1-12-14 3
Paul Berube Plantation Golf & C.C.
Panther Course
1-11-14 7
Clem Bissonette Kings Point Golf Course 1-11-14 1
Tom Shepherd Northdale 1-11-14 3
Cindy Cone Lost Lake 1-6-14 16
Randy Burchacki Twin Isles 1-4-14 12
Bob Lubanski Plantation Golf & C.C.
Bobcat Course
1-2-14 15
Mike Bazin Plantation Golf & C.C.
Panther Course
1-1-14 15
Art Gold Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 1-1-14 13

 

2013 Hole in One Hall of Fame Honor Roll

Name Club Name Date Hole Number
Kelli Brunner Chandler Hills Golf Club 12-30-13 13
Win Wassenar Venice Golf & C.C. 12-30-13 2
Harry Hasty Grand Haven Golf Club 12-30-13 17
Pam Monk Chandler Hills Golf Club 12-26-13 13
Julie Jones Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
12-21-13 3
Jean Kettren Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
12-20-13 14
Bruce Walker Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
12-19-13 15
Abdelhak Lfarouk Boca Pointe 12-18-13 8
Jim McCormack Cypress Creek 12-17-13 17
Dietrich Schaefer Scepert Golf Club 12-16-13 6
Riger Werner Chandler Hills Golf Club 12-14-13 5
Jeff Belding Venice Golf & C.C. 12-14-13 14
Gus Wertzler Bear's Paw 12-11-13 14
Glenn Maust Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
12-10-13 12
Jim Burke Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
12-10-13 2
Dave Collyer The Club @ Eaglebrooke 12-7-13 3
Bill Corbett Indian River Colony Club 12-6-13 16
Libby Moore Indian River Colony Club 12-3-13 8
John Steirer Club Renaissance 12-2-13 4
Patti Ducharme Sandpiper Golf Club
Palms Course
12-2-13 8
Lawrie Peterson Bear's Paw 11-29-13 16
Frank Tantillo Indian River Colony Club 11-27-13 11
Charlene Moeckel Venetion Golf Club 11-21-13 8
Stan Gilman Aberdeen 11-17-13 8
Glenn Maust Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
11-15-13 12
Ron Lentz Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
11-15-13 16
Betty Hill Scepert Golf Club 11-12-13 11
Don Snyder Bear's Paw 11-11-13 16
Lata Raby Scepert Golf Club 11-9-13 11
Hank Hildinger Legends Golf & C.C. 11-5-13 8
Hank Hildinger Legends 11-5-13 8
Mike Hutchens The Club @ Eaglebrooke 11-3-13 14
Ellen Comerford Legends Golf & C.C. 11-2-13 3
Pat Myers Venice Golf & C.C. 11-1-13 14
Burl Zorn Indian River Colony Club 10-28-13 8
Ralph Orrico Venice Golf & C.C. 10-24-13 11
Sandy Poliette Legends Golf & C.C. 10-23-13 17
Brian MacGillivray Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
10-20-13 15
Paul Seibert Venice Golf & C.C. 10-16-13 2
Michael Lawless Myakka Pines
Blue Course
10-15-13 7
Laurie Rininger Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
10-10-13 14
Dave Jones The Club @ Eaglebrooke 10-6-13 6
Tom Milazzo Myakka Pines
Blue Course
10-6-13 2
Ginny Luongo PGA National
Fazio Course
10-1-13 5
Martha Holcomb Hidden Hills Country Club 10-1-13 16
James Kilbarger Sunnybreeze
North Course
9-29-13 8
Rich Nalbach Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
9-21-13 8
Ron Cole Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
9-21-13 3
Paul Roth Plantation Golf & C.C.
Panther Course
9-20-13 11
Richard Miller Venice Golf & C.C. 9-14-13 7
Jack O'Brein Hidden Hills C.C. 9-13-13 12
Patricia A. Tierney PGA National - Tallgrass Golf Course - NY 9-13-13 4
Joe Scarpa Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
9-10-13 5
Bill Brown The Club @ Eaglebrooke 9-10-13 14
Bunny Lachance Indian River Colony Club 9-8-13 11
Thomas A. Mattoni Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
9-6-13 8
Meg Clymer Imperial Golf Club
West Course
9-5-13 6
Jim Fitzgerald The Club @ Eaglebrooke 9-4-13 6
Sue Howden Plantation Golf & C.C.
Bobcat Course
9-3-13 6
Bob Baer Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
9-3-13 5
Kendra O'Connor Grand Haven Golf Club 9-2-13 17
Wayne Marsh The Club @ Eaglebrooke 9-2-13 15
Vince Monaco Legends Golf & C.C. 9-1-13 17
Tom Jones Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
9-1-13 15
Bob Grifford Twin Isles C.C. 8-29-13 9
Gary Williamson Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
8-28-13 15
Nick Hanif The Club @ Eaglebrooke 8-24-13 6
Bob Maust Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
8-23-13 17
Steve Odiorne Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
8-23-13 5
Ron Kling Scepter Golf Club 8-22-13 14
Doris Kremer Imperial Golf Club
West Course
8-20-13 7
Diane Harlyvetch Legends Golf & C.C. 8-16-13 8
Harry Watson Sandpiper Golf Club
Palms Course
8-16-13 8
Bud Goodman Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
8-12-13 17
Billie Alexander Indian River Colony Club 8-12-13 8
Rex Ferrero Sunnybreeze
West Course
8-9-13 1
Orrin Eames Twin Isles C.C. 8-6-13 12
Robert Lovett Aberdeen Golf & C.C. 8-4-13 17
Vince Pirone Falcon Watch 7-31-13 8
Pat Blinn Hidden Hills C.C.
Deercreek C.C.
7-30-13 11
Ed Paul The Plantation At Ponte Vedra 7-28-13 12
Sidney Weisberg Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
7-27-13 7
Ron Frazier Twin Isles C.C. 7-26-13 12
Bob Schwarzlow Grand Haven - Avalon Golf Club - NJ 7-24-13 11
Noel Sparks Scepter Golf Club 7-23-13 11
Jim Lahti Falcon Watch
King's Point Golf Course
7-19-13 1
Donald Cundiff Club Renaissance
Mkiaim Valey C.C.
7-18-13 17
Audrey Martin Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
7-15-13 7
Jackie Newman Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 7-7-13 12
Toby Satin Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
7-7-13 3
Norma G. Bell Plantation @ Ponte Vedra 7-4-13 12
Cliff Chasse Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
6-29-13 13
Mioara Leser Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
6-27-13 ?
Don Werner Scepter @ Sun City Center 6-26-13 11
David Collyer The Club @ Eaglebrooke 6-25-13 6
Fred Puglisi Baytree National 6-24-13 17
Ralph Davidoff Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
6-22-13 3
Louis Bowers Del Tura Golf & C.C.
South Course
6-21-13 8
M J Gould Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
6-19-13 5
Elayne Jordan Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
6-9-13 2
Kathy Leesman Club Renaissance 6-7-13 12
Celeste DeBono Club Renaissance 6-7-13 12
Stewart Bush Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
6-5-13 8
Rae Ashford Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
6-3-13 6
Kathy Cummings Legends Golf & C.C. 6-1-13 8
Ron Bimson Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
5-31-13 8
John Wicklund Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
5-31-13 2
Joe Price Baytree National 5-30-13 12
Joyce Alaqua Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
5-25-13 2
Tom "Turnpike" Gau Sunnybreeze 5-22-13 17
Fuzzy Furbush Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
5-20-13 8
Dave Denman Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
5-18-13 3
Bill Brass The Club @ Eaglebrooke 5-16-13 3
Wendy Shawler Indian River Colony Club 5-15-13 6
Connie Hemphill Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
5-15-13 8
Tino Andrade Baytree National Golf Links 5-12-13 4
Jack Sarles Myakka Pines
Blue Course
5-8-13 2
Fran Waldrop Capri Isles
Bobcat Trail
5-8-13 14
Lou Falango Legends Golf & C.C. 5-7-13 8
Tom Grate Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
5-7-13 5
Vid Valiusaitis Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
5-4-13 5
Mario Testa Venice Golf & C.C. 5-1-13 2
Suzanne Gavazzi Heritage Oaks 4-29-13 17
Ronna Bleadon Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
4-28-13 16
Mark Knight Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
4-27-13 15
Steve Sininsky Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
4-26-13 9
Ray Turbarg Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
4-25-13 14
Jo Manwaring Venice Golf & C.C. 4-24-13 11
David Shirk Legends Golf & C.C. 4-23-13 8
Gary Lindberg Plantation Golf & C.C.
Bobcat Course
4-23-13 6
Ford Utton Plantation Golf & C.C.
Bobcat Course
4-22-13 6
Ron Fluet Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
4-22-13 9
Diane Doto Club Renaissance 4-21-13 4
Chad McDonald The Club @ Eaglebrooke 4-21-13 12
Martha Meyers Imperial Golf Club
West Course
4-20-13 6
Mort Sinkoff Venice Golf & C.C. 4-20-13 2
Tom Helding Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
4-19-13 14
Ted Broadwell Imperial Golf Club
West Course
4-18-13 17
Tom Mclaughlin Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
4-16-13 8
Andy Vavast Imperial Golf Club
West Course
4-15-13 6
Norma Tochor The Club @ Eaglebrooke 4-15-13 14
Bea Maddaloni Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
4-14-13 2
Ted Sperounis Lakewood Country Club 4-13-13 16
Tom Grate Falcon Watch
Challenge Course
4-13-13 4
Joel Buezin Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
4-12-13 9
Jerry Beiermann Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
4-11-13 9
Guy Schmidt Indian River Colony Club 4-10-13 11
Jo Cole Lakewood Country Club 4-8-13 14
Dan Casey Lakewood Country Club 4-6-13 3
Pat Hextall Stoneybrook 4-5-13 11
Greg Larson Stoneybrook 4-5-13 11
Sharon Thompson Lakewood Country Club 4-4-13 7
Jack Langan Jr. Lakewood Country Club 4-4-13 12
Judy Smith Legends Golf & C.C. 4-3-13 3
Kathy Cummings Legends Golf & C.C. 4-3-13 3
John Russell Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
4-3-13 5
Wayne Marsh The Club @ Eaglebrooke 4-1-13 6
Charles SanGermano Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
4-1-13 7
Art Bablak Maple Leaf Estates 3-29-13 3
Craig Lindahl Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
3-29-13 2
John Smith Imperial Golf Club
West Course
3-28-13 17
Keith McGruer Maple Leaf Estates 3-27-13 9
Jo Grindem Lakewood C.C. of Naples 3-26-13 16
Emily Wolfe Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-26-13 7
John Martinowich Imperial Golf Club
East Course
3-24-13 6
Ellen Camp Plantation Golf & C.C.
Panther Course
3-24-13 7
Mavis Trivett Maple Leaf Estates 3-24-13 11
Dietrich Schaefer Falcon Watch
Sands Course
3-22-13 7
Betty Hayes Maple Leaf Estates 3-21-13 6
Arlene Newman Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-19-13 7
Ken lane Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-17-13 10
Joel Liberman Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-16-13 4
Garry Weimer Maple Leaf Estates 3-15-13 2
Dalton Duncan Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
3-15-13 8
Julie Zeiss DeBary Golf & C.C. 3-14-13 7
Gaylr Leamay Maple Leaf Estates 3-12-13 3
Denny Roose Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
3-12-13 3
Rich Briscoe The Club @ Eaglebrooke 3-12-13 12
Susan M. Friedman Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-11-13 16
Jerry Weflen Legends Golf & C.C. 3-10-13 3
Dan Raskin Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-10-13 7
Alan Leber Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-10-13 16
Scott Fredstrom Imperial Golf Club
West Course
3-9-13 12
Jerry Zacchia Lost Lake 3-9-13 14
Stewart Schulein Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-8-13 4
Stan Greenfield Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
3-8-13 9
Miller Ekas Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
3-6-13 8
Eugene C. nordell Lakewood C.C. of Naples 3-6-13 1
Lois Jacobs Venice Golf & C.C. 3-5-13 2
Emily Wolfe Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
3-5-13 16
Dick Lemay Maple Leaf Estates 3-3-13 9
Brenda Holman Palm Aire C.C.
Champions Course
3-3-13 9
Julie Jones Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
3-1-13 9
John Joyce Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
North Course
2-28-13 6
Stephen Davy Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
2-28-13 3
John McCaffrey Imperial Golf Club
West Course
2-28-13 12
Paul Braceland Lakewood C.C. of Naples 2-28-13 4
Peg Perry The Hideaway Club 2-28-13 10
Beverly Mack Legends Golf & C.C. 2-27-13 8
Tom Hall Stoneybrook 2-25-13 16
Gary Kerckaert Scepter @ Sun City Center 2-23-13 2
Mike O'Grady Suntree C.C.
Challenge Course
2-22-13 17
Larry Anderson The Club @ Eaglebrooke 2-21-13 14
Brian Rhody Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
2-20-13 13
Richard Mather Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
2-20-13 12
Gene Burton The Club @ Eaglebrooke 2-20-13 12
Shirley Wiginton Stoneybrook 2-19-13 11
Milt Alexich Lakewood C.C. of Naples 2-19-13 14
Carl Mangee Venice Golf & C.C. 2-18-13 2
Nancy Davy Imperial Golf Club
West Course
2-17-13 4
A.J. Jin Lost Lake 2-17-13 16
Mary Ellen Sheets Twin Isles 2-16-13 4
John Maxwell Imperial Golf Club
East Course
2-15-13 12
Pat Decker Plantation Golf & C.C.
Bobcat Course
2-15-13 15
John Mann The Hideaway C.C. 2-14-13 11
Linda Maxwell Imperial Golf Club
Windstar Course
2-14-13 14
Alice K. Tolley Sandpiper @ Sun City Center
Caloosa Greens Course
2-14-13 17
Bill Yost Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
2-13-13 5
Jack Lynch Lakewood C.C. of Naples 2-13-13 5
Stephen Garyn Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
2-13-13 4
Roland F. Johnson Sunnybreeze 2-11-13 6
Jack Lynch Lakewood C.C. of Naples 2-10-13 4
Jean Jackson Scepter @ Sun City Center 2-10-13 6
Michael Schweiger Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
2-10-13 7
Ryan Gilbert Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
2-9-13 4
Ellen Wilcox Venice Golf & C.C. 2-9-13 14
Betty Rollins Club Renaissance 2-9-13 14
Ellen Wilcox Venice Golf & C.C. 2-9-13 14
Ralph Snyder Lakewood C.C. of Naples 2-8-13 14
Jerry Steele Imperial Golf Club
West Course
2-7-13 17
Ryan Gilbert Del Tura Golf & C.C.
West Course
2-6-13 8
Mike Maksym Falcon Watch
Sands Course
2-5-13 7
Mike Maksym Falcon Watch
Sands Course
2-5-13 7
Sarah-Anne Smurlick Twin Isles 2-4-13 16
Ken Sharp Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
2-1-13 7
Kathy Provost Maple Leaf Golf & C.C. 1-31-16 2
Sharon Gibson Pelican Preserve
Egret Course
1-30-13 8
Richard Sandler Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
1-30-13 9
Val Baldewin Plantation Golf & C.C.
Panther Course
1-29-13 2
Lou Nobile Imperial Golf Club
East Course
1-29-13 16
Hildegard Knowlton Maple Leaf Estates 1-29-13 9
Don Brownell Pelican Preserve
Ibis Course
1-29-13 4
Arnie Kraft Stoneybrook 1-28-13 2
Mary Weller Club Renaissance 1-28-13 4
Roger White Imperial Golf Club
West Course
1-28-13 17
Randy Wentworth Maple Leaf Estates 1-27-13 14
Cathy Fleiner Maple Leaf Estates 1-26-13 14
Brad Burt Scepter @ Sun City Center 1-26-13 6
Sue Balance Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
West Course
1-25-13 16
Dennis VandenBrink Sabal Trace 1-24-13 8
Steve Resch Sabal Trace 1-24-13 17
Mike Klein Big Cypress Golf & C.C.
South Course
1-23-13 15
Nancy Saunders Sandpiper @ Sun City Center
Caloosa Greens Course
1-23-13 3
Nancy Saunders Sandpiper Golf Club
Caloosa Greens Course
1-23-13 3
Mimi Finger Lakewood C.C. of Naples 1-22-13 14
Carol Smith Lakewood C.C. of Naples 1-21-13 13
Rob Orr Stoneybrook 1-19-13 16
Martin Davies Lakewood C.C. of Naples 1-19-13 7
Brebda Sharp Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
1-19-13 7
Glenis Caswell Maple Leaf Estates 1-19-13 9
Don Young Sunnybreeze
South Course
1-17-13 3
June Morris Maple Leaf Estates 1-17-13 14
Dan Young Sunnybreeze 1-17-13 3
Chris Rehak Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
1-17-13 12
Scott Winkler Suntree C.C.
Classic Course
1-17-13 12
Dan Young Sunnybreeze 1-17-13 3
Wayne Hughes Falcon Watch
Cypress Course
1-17-13 8
Ina Bice Twin Isles C.C. 1-16-13 16
Ruth Hopkins Sunnybreeze 1-16-13 2
Isa Wolf Heritage Palms
Sabal Course
1-15-13 14
Mark Grey The Club @ Eaglebrooke 1-12-13 12
Jane Close Maple Leaf Estates 1-11-13 2
All Fuller Pelican Preserve
Egret Course
1-10-13 3
Max Mollgaard Sandpiper @ Sun City Center
Lakes Course
1-10-13 5
Max Mollgaard Sandpiper Golf Club
Lakes Course
1-10-13 5
Louise Caulfield Club Renaissance 1-9-13 4
Bill Naylor Club Renaissance 1-9-13 12
Michael Halupa Capri Isles Golf Club 1-7-13 3
Magie Moore Lakewood C.C. of Naples 1-7-13 7
Karen Goldenberg Wycliffe Golf & C.C.
East Course
1-6-13 14
Ken Simard Maple Leaf Estates 1-3-13 16
John Puoplo Maple Leaf Estates 1-3-13 11
Peter McGrath Lakewood C.C. of Naples 1-3-13 13
Ken Wind Boca Pointe 1-1-13 8
Gay Luders Del Tura Golf & C.C.
North Course
1-1-13 4
Ken Wind Boca Pointe 1-1-13 8